Product Info - KIA parts

YEC AUTO PARTS uses high technology to meet the stringent requirements of customers. With complete production facilities, YEC AUTO PARTS can handle a complete process since the beginning of the project.

STABILIZER LINK
PART NO. O.E.M. NO. CAR NAME PACKING LIST YEAR POSITION REMARKS
CLKH-7R 54840-M2000 CARSTAR 99-03 FRONT RH M10X1.25
CLKH-7L 54830-M2000 CARSTAR 99-03 FRONT LH M10X1.25
CLKH-22 55530-3K000
55530-3K001
OPIRUS(AMANTI) 06- REAR M10X1.25
CLKH-35R 54840-3M000 K9 12- FRONT RH
CLKH-35L 54830-3M000 K9 12- FRONT LH
CLKK-2R GA2A-34-150
KGA2A-34-150
CREDOS
CREDOS Π
95-98
98-00
FRONT RH M10X1.25
CLKK-2L GA2A-34-170
KGA2A-34-170
CREDOS
CREDOS Ⅱ
95-98
98-00
FRONT LH M10X1.25
CLKK-3 OK9A3-28-170A
OK9A3-28-170B
CREDOS
CREDOS Ⅱ
96-98
98-00
REAR M10X1.25
CLKK-4 OK2A1-34-150A
OK2A1-34-150B
SEPHIAⅡ
SHUMA
SPECTRA
CARENS
CARENSⅡ(XTREK)
97-00
97-03
00-03
99-02
02-03
REAR M10X1.25
CLKK-5 OK2A5-34-150
OK2A5-34-150A
OK2A5-34-150B/C
SEPHIAⅡ(MENTOR,TIMOR)
SHUMI
97-00
97-00
FRONT M10X1.25
CLKK-6 KH380-34-170C
KH380-34-170D
FRONT
M10×1.25
97-02
CLKK-7 KH380-28-170B
KH380-28-170C
REAR
M10×1.25
97-02
CLKK-8 OK552-34-160B CARNIVAL(SEDONA) 98-05/6 DROP LINK M12X1.25
CLKK-9 OK011-34-150A
OK011-34-160A
SPORTAGE
PREGIO
RETONA
93-02
95-
99-03
DROP LINK M16XP1.5
CLKK-14R OK33C-34-150A RIO 99-02 FRONT RH M10X1.25
CLKK-14L OK33C-34-160A RIO 99-02 FRONT LH M10X1.25
CLKK-18R 54830-FD000 RIO NEW 00-04 FRONT RH M10X1.25
CLKK-18L 54820-FD000 RIO NEW 00-04 FRONT LH M10X1.25
CLKK-21R 54840-07000 MORNING(PICANTO) 04- FRONT RH M10X1.25
CLKK-21L 54830-07000 MORNING(PICANTO) 04- FRONT LH M10X1.25
CLKK-24R 55580-3E050 SORENTO 04- FRONT RH M12X1.25
CLKK-24L 55580-3E000 SORENTO 04- FRONT LH M12X1.25
CLKK-25 OK2M2-34-150 CARENS Ⅱ(XTREK) 03- FRONT RH M10X1.25
CLKK-26 OK2M2-34-170 CARENS Ⅱ(XTREK) 03- FRONT LH M10X1.25
CLKK-27 OK2M2-28-150 CARENS Ⅱ(XTREK)
SHUMA
SPECTRA
03-
03-
00-03
REAR R/L M10X1.25
CLKK-31R 55530-2G200 LOTZE(ECS)(MAGENTIS,OPTIMA) 05- REAR RH M10X1.25
CLKK-31L 55530-2G100 LOTZE(ECS)(MAGENTIS,OPTIMA) 05- REAR LH M10X1.25
CLKK-34R 54840-2J000 MOHAVE(BORREGO) 07- FRONT RH M12X1.25
CLKK-34L 54830-2J000 MOHAVE(BORREGO) 07- FRONT LH M12X1.25
CLKK-35 55530-3F000 OPIRUS(AMANTI) 08- REAR M10X1.25
CLKK-36 55530-17010 REAR 06-
CLKH-21 54830-3L000 OPIRUS(AMANTI) 06- FRONT M12X1.25
CLKH-23 54830-1F000 SPORTAGE KM 04- FRONT R/L M12X1.25
CLKH-24 55530-1F000 SPORTAGE KM 04- REAR R/L M12X1.25
CLKH-28R 54840-1E000 PRIDE(RIO)
PRIDE HYBRID
07-
06/11-
FRONT RH M10X1.25
CLKH-28L 54830-1E000 PRIDE(RIO)
PRIDE HYBRID
07-
06/11-
FRONT LH M10X1.25
SLK-8495R 45751-09001 KYRCN 05- REAR R
SLK-8495L 45750-09001 KYRCN 05- REAR L
CLKH-45R 55540-3R000 K5
K5 HYBRID
K7
10-
11-
10-
REAR RH
CLKH-45L 55530-3R000 K5
K5 HYBRID
K7
10-
11-
10-
REAR LH
CLKH-55L 55530-2W100 SORENTO(4WD) 12- REAR LH
SLK-8425 GA2C-28-170A
KGA2C-28-170A
CLKK-1
CREDOS 95-96 REAR R/L M10X1.25
SLK-8500R OK2N1-34-150A
CLKK-10
CARENS
SPECTRA
SHUMA Ⅱ
99-02
00-03
00-03
FRONT RH M10X1.25
SLK-8500L OK2N1-34-170A
CLKK-11
CARENS
SPECTRA
SHUMA Ⅱ
99-02
00-03
00-03
FRONT LH M10X1.25
CLKK-12 54840-M2000
CLKH-7R
FRONT RH
M10×1.25
99-03
CLKK-13 54830-M2000
CLKH-7L
FRONT LH
M10×1.25
99-03
SLK-8530 54810-3E000
CLKK-15
SORENTO 02-04 FRONT R/L M12X1.25
SLK-8240R 54840-2F000
CLKK-19R
CERATO(SPECTRA) 03- FRONT RH M10X1.25
SLK-8240L 54830-2F000
CLKK-19L
CERATO(SPECTRA) 03- FRONT LH M10X1.25
SLK-8510R OK2FA-34-150
CLKK-22R
CARENS Ⅱ(XTREK) 02-03 FRONT RH M10X1.25
SLK-8510L OK2FA-34-170
CLKK-22L
CARENS Ⅱ(XTREK) 02-03 FRONT LH M10X1.25
SLK-8250R 54811-3E060
54811-3E160
CLKK-23R
SORENTO 04-06
06-09
FRONT RH M12X1.25
SLK-8250L 54811-3E010
54811-3E110
CLKK-23L
SORENTO 04-06
06-09
FRONT RH M12X1.25
SLK-8230 54830-2G000
CLKK-29
LOTZE(MAGENTIS,OPTIMA)
CARENS(RONDO)
05-
06-
FRONT R/L M12X1.25
SLK-8235 55530-2G000
55530-1D000
55530-2G500
CLKK-30
LOTZE(MAGENTIS,OPTIMA)
CARENS(RONDO)
05-
06.3-
REAR R/L M10X1.25
SLK-8260R 54840-4D000
CLKK-32R
GRAND CARNIVAL
(SEDONA,ENTOURAGE)
05- FRONT RH M12X1.25
SLK-8260L 54830-4D000
CLKK-32L
GRAND CARNIVAL
(SEDONA,ENTOURAGE)
05- FRONT LH M12X1.25
SLK-8265 55530-4D000
CLKK-33
GRAND CARNIVAL
(SEDONA,ENTOURAGE)
05.7- REAR R/L M10X1.25
SLK-8520R 54840-2K000
CLKK-37R
SOUL 08- FRONT RH M12X1.25
SLK-8520L 54830-2K000
CLKK-37L
SOUL 08- FRONT LH M12X1.25
SLK-8512R

0K2M2-34-150

CLKK-26

CARENS II (XTREK) 03- FRONT 
SLK-8512L 0K2M2-34-170
CLKK-27
CARENS II (XTREK) 03- FRONT 
Go Back